LOCAL TEMPERATURE: °C / °F
LOCAL TIME:
adults
kids
special code

TownHouse Galleria - Gallery

TownHouse Galleria
Junior Suite Courtyard
Executive Suite
Deluxe Gallery Balcony
Junior Suite Gallery
Deluxe Suite
Deluxe Courtyard
Spa & Wellness
Hotel View
Entrance on via Silvio Pellico, 8
Reception
Floor Entrance
Ottagono Restaurant

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Module start 'content'
Warning: Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20181016092359/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20181016092359/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/gallery.tpl:77[33] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
No such attribute for array(4): image
Choose one of following: name, description, slider, metadata
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/gallery.tpl:79[33] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
No such attribute for array(4): image
Choose one of following: name, description, slider, metadata
Timing: Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
concat($landingNode.data_map.url_site.content,'/',$currentNodoEng.url_alias' ()
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:15[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'my_canonical_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:16[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:36[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:40[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Could not find: stylesheets/mainunimified.css
Error: eZTemplate Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:11[105]
Extra characters found, should have been a whitespace or the end of the expression
Characters: ')'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:30[232] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:30[233]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:33[81] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:33[81]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
concat(ezini('CorporateMenu','CorporateURL'),'/Terms-Conditions'' ()
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:8[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'currentNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:20[2] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:21[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:22[4] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:20[2] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:21[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:22[4] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:30[16] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'hotels' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:57[229] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:57[230]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:2[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'linguaAttualeDelSito' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_logo.tpl:11[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:30[16] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'hotels' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:105[2] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'currentUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:106[2] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'objectUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_logo.tpl:11[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
No template could be loaded for "parts/header_booking_form.tpl" using resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:1[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'menu_corporate' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:25[6] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:26[6] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:25[6] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:26[6] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:25[6] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:26[6] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Notice: Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Class filter returned false
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_footer.tpl:6[0] Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Timing: Oct 24 2018 04:35:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4990 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries318

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0110 986.6953631.2344
Module start 'content' 0.01100.1297 1,617.92976,312.9844
Module end 'content' 0.14070.3579 7,930.91416,300.3125
Script end 0.4987  14,231.2266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01973.9520730.0003
Check MTime0.00651.2948730.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00420.837010.0042
Mysqli_queries0.191238.32753180.0006
Looping result0.00781.56293160.0000
Template Total0.490298.230.1634
Template load0.01162.331630.0039
String conversion in template resource0.00040.0826330.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01893.7936330.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00240.4907330.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.057411.5133330.0017
Template load and register function0.00080.1544110.0001
Template processing0.478595.902530.1595
states
state_id_array0.00040.089010.0004
state_identifier_array0.00060.119220.0003
Override
Cache load0.00240.4880400.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00110.225220.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.1121140.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.007030.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00350.7092140.0003
General
dbfile0.00200.4091280.0001
String conversion0.00010.0268350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs