LOCAL TEMPERATURE: °C / °F
LOCAL TIME:
adults
kids
special code

TownHouse Galleria - Gallery

TownHouse Galleria
Junior Suite Courtyard
Executive Suite
Deluxe Gallery Balcony
Junior Suite Gallery
Deluxe Suite
Deluxe Courtyard
Spa & Wellness
Hotel View
Entrance on via Silvio Pellico, 8
Reception
Floor Entrance
Ottagono Restaurant

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Script start
Timing: Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Path 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhousehotels/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Path 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/townhouse_loyalty/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 156
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Undefined index: path in /var/www/html/townhousehotels.conversa-dev.it/releases/20180806120020/extension/ezdemo/autoloads/ezpagedata.php on line 173
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:3[25] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Unknown template variable 'hidden' in namespace ''
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/gallery.tpl:77[33] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
No such attribute for array(4): image
Choose one of following: name, description, slider, metadata
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/override/templates/full/gallery.tpl:79[33] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
No such attribute for array(4): image
Choose one of following: name, description, slider, metadata
Timing: Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:56[49]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
concat($landingNode.data_map.url_site.content,'/',$currentNodoEng.url_alias' ()
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:15[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'my_canonical_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:16[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:36[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'landingNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:40[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/canonical_link.tpl:47[2] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Could not find: stylesheets/mainunimified.css
Error: eZTemplate Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:11[105]
Extra characters found, should have been a whitespace or the end of the expression
Characters: ')'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:30[232] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:30[233]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:33[81] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu.tpl:33[81]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
concat(ezini('CorporateMenu','CorporateURL'),'/Terms-Conditions'' ()
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:8[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'currentNode' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:20[2] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:21[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:22[4] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:20[2] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'arr' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:21[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'singleSiteAccess' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_languages.tpl:22[4] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'pathPrefix' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:30[16] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'hotels' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:57[229] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
parser error @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:57[230]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
,6' (2)
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:2[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'linguaAttualeDelSito' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_logo.tpl:11[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:30[16] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'hotels' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/parts/booking.tpl:39[24] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'destination' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:86[3] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'fetchedItem' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:105[2] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'currentUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/menu/topmenu_hotel_mobile.tpl:106[2] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'objectUser' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header_logo.tpl:11[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:eZTemplateOperatorElement @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Parameter 'separator' (0) missing
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:1[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'id' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl:3[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
No template could be loaded for "parts/header_booking_form.tpl" using resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:1[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'menu_corporate' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_corporate/templates/menu/double_top.tpl:9[5] Aug 22 2018 03:20:30
Variable 'child' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:25[6] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:26[6] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:25[6] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:26[6] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:25[6] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_city_list' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:26[6] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_city_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_header.tpl:30[7] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'single_hotel_node' is already defined.
Notice: Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Class filter returned false
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/townhousehotels/design/th_hotel/templates/page_footer.tpl:6[0] Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Variable 'hotel' is already defined.
Timing: Aug 22 2018 03:20:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5543 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries318

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0062 986.1172631.2344
Module start 'content' 0.00620.1385 1,617.35166,317.1719
Module end 'content' 0.14470.4095 7,934.52346,311.0703
Script end 0.5541  14,245.5938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02063.7235730.0003
Check MTime0.00641.1572730.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00100.176110.0010
Mysqli_queries0.220139.71053180.0007
Looping result0.00801.43523160.0000
Template Total0.5550100.130.1850
Template load0.01202.158830.0040
String conversion in template resource0.00050.0816330.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.02103.7955330.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00300.5477330.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.069012.4490330.0021
Template load and register function0.00070.1270110.0001
Template processing0.543097.959630.1810
states
state_id_array0.00030.053110.0003
state_identifier_array0.00070.120720.0003
Override
Cache load0.00220.3939400.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00120.220620.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00080.1506140.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.005130.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00561.0094140.0004
General
dbfile0.00500.9083310.0002
String conversion0.00010.0242350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs